English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
broiler mash [correct]
DEF: A mixed feed fed to broilers. It usually contains more proteins with vitamins, minerals, and antibiotics added.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
moulée pour poulets à griller [correct, nom féminin]; moulée à poulets à griller [correct, nom féminin]