English (Collaboration with the FAO; Statistics; Commercial Fishing)
catch and landing statistics [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Catch and landing statistics are for many purposes required as very detailed data e. g., broken down by fleet, gear, season and detailed area.
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Statistique; Pêche commerciale)
statistiques de captures et de débarquements [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]