English (Veterinary Medicine; Rabbit Farming)
broken back syndrome [correct]
OBS: a conformation defect in rabbits
French (Médecine vétérinaire; Élevage des lapins)
syndrome du dos ensellé [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: défaut de conformation du lapin