English (Scholarships and Research Grants)
student aid bursary program [correct]; bursary program [correct]; student assistance bursary program [correct]
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
programme de bourse [correct, nom masculin]; programme de bourse d'études [correct, nom masculin]