English (Packaging; Shipping and Delivery)
board W
OBS: Solid or corrugated fibreboard, basically similar to V Board except that it has a lower bursting strength and caliper requirement.
French (Emballages; Expédition et livraison)
carton W
OBS: Carton dur, à surface plane ou ondulée, fondamentalement identique au carton V, si ce n'est qu'il présente une résistance à l'éclatement et une épaisseur moindres.