English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Bursting Strength-Diaphragm Pressure Test [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 11.1-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance à l'éclatement - Essai à l'éclatomètre à membrane [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 11.1-94