English (Artificial Intelligence; Continuing Education)
optimal learning environment [correct]
CONT: Fischer, Brown, and Burton(1978; Burton, Brown, and Fischer, 1984) propose a paradigm for the design of optimal learning environments, which they call increasingly complex microworlds.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Éducation permanente)
environnement d'apprentissage optimal [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Voir environnement d'apprentissage.