English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Buru [correct]
DEF: A Niger-Kordofanian language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
buru [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue nigéro-kordofanienne