English (IT Security; Legal Documents)
country verifying certification authority [correct]; CVCA [correct]; country verifying CA [correct]; CVCA [correct]; CVCA
French (Sécurité des TI; Documents juridiques)
AC de vérification nationale [nom féminin]; autorité de certification de vérification nationale [nom féminin]