English (Air Freight)
seat loaded baggage; cabin loaded baggage
CONT: Display of queue items, such as: - Football players, stretcher, special flights for children, seat loaded baggage (fiddle) or diplomatic mail ...
French (Fret aérien)
bagages occupant un fauteuil [nom masculin]
CONT: Affichage d'articles d'une file d'attente telles que : Joueurs de football, civières, groupes d'enfants, bagages occupant un fauteuil (violon) ou courrier diplomatique [...]