English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
lattice calcareous sponge [correct]
OBS: A sponge of the family Clathrinidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
éponge tramée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Éponge de la famille des Clathrinidae.