English (Paleontology)
camara [correct]
OBS: Proximal inflated portion of [the] autotheca in [Graptolites of the order] Camaroidea.
French (Paléontologie)
camara [correct]
OBS: Autothèques très spéciales, renflées à la base en forme de gourdes [appelées camara.]