English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Suspension Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
rear-wheel camber angle [correct]
CONT: The unequal length upper and lower control arms also help to maintain the correct rear-wheel camber angle through the full length of the suspension travel.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Suspension (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
angle de carrossage de roue arrière [correct, nom masculin]