English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Lower Cambrian Group [correct, Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
Groupe de Lower Cambrian [correct, nom masculin, Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador]