English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
shoulder brace [correct]
OBS: Camcorder
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
support d'épaule [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Caméscope