English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
video dub switch [correct]
OBS
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
commutateur de doublage vidéo [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Caméscope