English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
S-VHS-C [correct]
OBS: Camcorder
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
S-VHS-C [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Caméscope