English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
wiper function [correct]; wipe function [correct]
OBS: Camcorder
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
effet de volet [correct, nom masculin]
OBS