English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
video editing controller [correct]
OBS: Camcorder
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
régulateur de montage vidéo [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Caméscope