English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
ultra-directional microphone [correct]
OBS: Camcorder
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
micro ultradirectionnel [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Caméscope