English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
Ready-Focus [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Camcorder
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
Ready-Focus [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Caméscope