English (Pigments and Colours (Arts); Dyes and Pigments (Industries); Phraseology)
camel through to brown [correct]
French (Pigments et couleurs (Arts); Teintures et pigments (Industries); Phraséologie)
du coloris chameau jusqu'au brun [correct]