English (Accounting)
CAS cross functional teams
OBS: Revenue Canada.
OBS: Source(s): CAS [Corporate Administrative Systems].
French (Comptabilité)
équipes interfonctionnelles des SAE [nom féminin]
OBS: Revenu Canada.
OBS: Source(s) : SAE [Systèmes administratifs d'entreprise].