English (Penal Administration)
cascading program
OBS: (...) some of these long term inmates had been at the hospital for 10 or 15 years without being reviewed for a cascading program (...)
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
programme de déclassement graduel
OBS: Renseignement: 7dm.