English (Flight Simulators (Aeroindustry); Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
caution panel [correct]
French (Simulateurs de vol (Constructions aéronautiques); Aérotechnique et maintenance)
tableau des voyants d'avertissement [correct, nom masculin]