English (Slogans; Census)
Count yourself in! [correct]
OBS: Slogan used by Statistics Canada for each census day.
French (Slogans; Recensement)
Soyez du nombre! [correct]
OBS: Mot d'ordre utilisé par Statistique Canada lors des recensements.