English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Support Establishment CENTAG/4 ATAF Heidelberg [correct]; CFSE CENTAG/4 ATAF Heidelberg [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Groupe de soutien des Forces canadiennes, CENTAG 4 FATA, Heidelberg [correct]; CFSE CENTAG/4 ATAF Heidelberg [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.