English (Games and Toys (General))
activity centre [correct]; activity center [correct, proposition]
CONT: House-shaped activity centre with 4 different pieces that operate various pieces of equipment when they are inserted properly.
French (Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
centre d'activités [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Centre d'activités en forme de maisonnette ayant 4 pièces différentes qui actionnent divers appareils quand on les insère où il faut.