English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Recruiting Centre Sudbury Detachment North Bay [correct]; CFRC Sudbury Det North Bay [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Centre de recrutement des Forces canadiennes, Sudbury, Détachement North Bay [correct]; CRFC Sudbury Dét North Bay [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.