English (Internet and Telematics; IT Security)
public network [correct]
DEF: A cluster network that supports client-to-cluster communication...
French (Internet et télématique; Sécurité des TI)
réseau public [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Seguridad de IT)
red pública [correct, nom féminin]