English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Accounting; Data Banks and Databases; Applications of Automation)
cluster areas
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité; Banques et bases de données; Automatisation et applications)
endroits clés [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Oracle Financials 10.5.
OBS: Source : MPO [ministère des Pêches et des Océans].