English (Milling and Cereal Industries)
coarse bran
OBS: coarse bran : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Minoterie et céréales)
son sec [nom masculin]
OBS: son sec : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.