English (Human Diseases)
coccal [correct]
DEF: Of or relating to a coccus : a spherical bacterium.
French (Maladies humaines)
coccique [correct]
CONT: La vaccination anti-méningo-coccique.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas)
cocico [nom masculin]