English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Hello Color/Takes a Bath™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A trademark of Irwin (Japan).
OBS: Description : Vinyl book in which some illustrations change colour in warm water and go back to their original colour in cold water. Four books available.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Hello Color/Prends un bain [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Hello Color/Takes a BathMC : Marque de commerce de Irwin, Japon.
OBS: Description : Livret de vinyle dont certains des dessins changent de couleur à l'eau tiède et reprennent leur couleur originale à l'eau froide.