English (Accounting)
operating cash receipts [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Businesses... may use either of two methods for providing cash flow information :(1) the direct method, which shows major categories of operating cash receipts and payments, such as cash collected from customers and cash paid to suppliers and employees; or(2) indirect...
French (Comptabilité)
rentrées de fonds liées à l'exploitation [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]