English (Applications of Electronics; Television (Radioelectricity))
programmable scan
CONT: The 20 inch remote control color TV features : channel running and programmable scan.
French (Applications de l'électronique; Télévision (Radioélectricité))
lecture programmable [nom féminin]; analyse programmable [nom féminin]; exploration programmable [nom féminin]