English (Reprography)
color copier [correct]; colour copier [correct]; colourcopier; colorcopier
DEF: Usually electrophotographic printers, for spot or four-colour process printing, used for making one or several copies of spot or four-colour process subjects.
French (Reprographie)
photocopieur couleur [correct, nom masculin]