English (Textile Industries; Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Clothes Cleaning and Dyeing Services)
automatic color kitchen [correct]; automated color kitchen [correct]
CONT: High precision automated color kitchen... the system which enabled automated mixture of solution... running in laboratories and works in manufacturing industries such as fiber dyeing...
French (Industries du textile; Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Teinturerie)
cuisine de couleur automatique [correct, nom féminin]; cuisine de couleurs automatique [correct, nom féminin]; cuisine de couleurs controlée par ordinateur [correct, nom féminin]