English (Photography)
nonreproducible [correct, adjectif]
DEF: [Said of] Visible images that are not reproduced in the diazo or blueprint process and are generally blue in color(grid lines, etc.), or yellow in color for electrostatic system.
French (Photographie)
non reproductible [proposition]