English (Food Industries)
creamy [correct]
DEF: Resembling cream(as in color, texture, or taste).
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
crémeux [correct]
DEF: Qui a la consistance, l'aspect de la crème.
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
cremoso