English (Graphic Arts and Printing)
layout card
OBS: Processes line drawings, layout cards, color separation intermediates into overhead transparency masters and answer projectuals.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
grille
OBS: Grille pour le dessin des formulaires.
OBS: On trouvera le terme à l'annexe 5 de la source SCOME.