English (Trade Names; Food Industries)
Cytolase™ [marque de commerce]
OBS: A fruit processing enzyme for increased yield of fruit juice and wine, color extraction and clarification.
OBS: Cytolase™: A trademark of Genecor located in San Francisco, California.
French (Appellations commerciales; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Cytolase [marque de commerce, voir observation, nom féminin]
OBS: CytolaseMC : Marque de commerce de la société Genecor located in San Francisco, California.