English (Mineralogy)
coolgardite [correct]
OBS: A mixture of coloradoite, sylvanite, and calaverite, found at Kalgoorlie in Western Australia.
French (Minéralogie)
coolgardite [correct]
OBS: Mélange naturel de tellurure d'or, d'argent et de mercure.