English (Soil Pollution; Pollutants; Wastewater Treatment; Plant and Crop Production)
contaminated runoff
French (Pollution du sol; Agents de pollution; Traitement des eaux usées; Cultures (Agriculture))
eaux d'écoulement contaminées [nom féminin]