English (Environmental Studies and Analyses; Hydroelectric Power Stations)
environmental assessment of the Lower Churchill Project Generation Facilities [correct]
CONT: For the environmental assessment of the Lower Churchill Project Generation Facilities..., studies of mercury contamination in fish in the Smallwood Reservoir, upstream from the project, were undertaken.
French (Études et analyses environnementales; Centrales hydro-électriques)
évaluation d'impact de la centrale sur le cours inférieur du Churchill [nom féminin]