English (Hydrology and Hydrography)
Smallwood Reservoir [correct]
CONT: For the environmental assessment of the Lower Churchill Project Generation Facilities..., studies of mercury contamination in fish in the Smallwood Reservoir, upstream from the project, were undertaken.
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie)
réservoir Smallwood [nom masculin]