English (Phraseology; Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Labour Law; Working Practices and Conditions)
contemplated by this act
CONT: Employee contemplated by this act.
French (Phraséologie; Conventions collectives et négociations; Droit du travail; Régimes et conditions de travail)
visé par la présente loi
CONT: Salarié visé par la présente loi.
OBS: Source : Lexique Relations de travail.