English (Operations Research and Management)
organizational communication [correct]
OBS: Information that flows outward from the organization to the various components of its external operating environment. Whatever the type of organization, the content of this information flow is controlled by the organization(e. g. advertising in business organizations).
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
information institutionnelle; communication institutionnelle; information organisationnelle; communication organisationnelle