English (Government Contracts)
Canadian content certification [correct]
OBS: Canadian content certification : extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions(SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
attestation du contenu canadien [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: attestation du contenu canadien : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.