English (Communication and Information Management; Marketing)
product-centric communications [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Content marketing is one of the most time-consuming and difficult components of marketing because you need to have differentiated expertise, style, brand recognition, and the resources to create a portfolio of desired and meaningful content beyond product-centric communications.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Commercialisation)
communications axées sur les produits [nom féminin, pluriel]