English (General Vocabulary)
specialized content [correct]
CONT: ... the multi-level diabetes education program model has expanded to include chronic disease prevention as core content with the option to focus on specialized content related to diabetes and other chronic diseases.
French (Vocabulaire général)
contenu spécialisé [correct, nom masculin]