English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming)
document set [correct]
DEF: The set of content objects and structure, including scripts, that constitute an information model instance.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
jeu de documents [correct, nom masculin]