English (Publication and Bookselling; Internet and Telematics)
cross-site publishing [correct]
DEF: A content publishing model in which multiple sites select and republish content that is authored and managed in a single source location.
French (Édition et librairie; Internet et télématique)
publication intersites [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Edición y venta de libros; Internet y telemática)
publicación entre sitios [correct, nom féminin]