English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
content customization [correct]; content personalization [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
adaptation du contenu [correct, nom féminin]; personnalisation du contenu [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.