English (Skating)
technical content [correct]; technical content of a program [correct]; technical content of a programme [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
contenu technique [correct, nom masculin]; contenu technique d'un programme [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.