English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
MMPI-2 Negative Treatment Indicators scale [correct]
OBS: A new "content" scale on the revised Minnesota Multiphasic Personality Inventory.
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
échelle des indicateurs de résistance au traitement MMPI-2 [correct, nom féminin]