English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Physical Fitness Training and Bodybuilding)
jumpboard [correct]
CONT: The jumpboard is designed... for the added jump series of [Pilates] exercises which provide a more aerobic content to the routines.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Conditionnement physique et culturisme)
planche de saut [proposition, nom féminin]