English (General Vocabulary)
official contest entry form [correct]; official entry form [correct]; contest entry form [correct]; official contest ballot [correct]; contest ballot [correct]
CONT: To enter for your chance to win, complete and electronically submit the official contest entry form below and click on the "Submit" button. One entry per person, per day. All entries must be received by 4 : 59 pm, October 31, 2011...
French (Vocabulaire général)
formulaire de participation officiel [correct, nom masculin]; coupon de participation [correct, nom masculin]; bulletin de participation officiel [correct, nom masculin]; bulletin de participation [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Pour s'inscrire au concours Chlorophylle, les participants doivent remplir le bulletin de participation officiel disponible sur le site Web de Tourisme Abitibi-Témiscamingue [...]