English (Artificial Intelligence)
context sensitivity [correct]
CONT: In logic grammars, context sensitivity can be expressed by means of the arguments of the symbols, instead of special rules.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
sensibilité au contexte [correct, nom féminin]