English (Security)
contingency and emergency response plan [correct]
PHR: To develop a contingency and emergency response plan.
French (Sécurité)
plan de mesures et d'intervention d'urgence [correct, nom masculin]
PHR: Élaborer un plan de mesures et d'intervention d'urgence.